spot_img
Tuesday, May 21, 2024
More
    spot_img
    HomeBrandspotInternational Prime Awards 2022 awards ceremony concluded in Nashik

    International Prime Awards 2022 awards ceremony concluded in Nashik

    -

    Nashik- The International Prime Awards 2022 was held in the cultural land of Nashik on Sunday with enthusiasm. Dignitaries from all over India who have made their mark by working in different fields and maintaining their position were felicitated.

    The award ceremony organized by Sarnath Education & Research & Global Education and Media Foundation was attended by Coren Lovejoy, Sanasa Na Bydom, Shilpa Pandit, Police Sub-Inspector Milind Telore, Author Sanjay Bharatiya, IPA 2022 Head Nilesh Ambedkar, Chief Coordinator Rahul Sonawane, Sachin Dharankar and other dignitaries were present.

    Prime World Records was inaugurated in the same event, and the first record Registered in the name of Mr. Shankar Andani. Various cultural programs were organized in this program; dignitaries from various fields from India were awarded in various categories like education, social work, health, cinema, dance, literature, child artist, world record holder & many more categories.

    The program was moderated by Kalyani Jadhav and Tilottama Baviskar. Akshay Jadhav, Nilima Dharankar, Seema Sukte, Rahul Bansode, Praveen Bhosle, Asmita Sukte worked hard to make the program a success.

    List Of Awardees – IPA 2022

    IPA Lifetime Achievement Awards 2022

    Sr. NoAwrardeeCategory
    1DNYANESHWAR NIVRUTTI TALPADEEDUCATION
    2SUNITA TUKARAM GENGAJESOCIAL SERVICE
    3VIJAY SHANKAR KANDALKARHEALTH
    4DIPAK RATNAKAR DIXITSOCIAL SERVICE
    5SANJAY VASANT JOSHITEACHER
    6DR. DHANASEKAR BHR LEADERSHIP & ENTREPRENEURSHIP
    7SR.RAJESH C JAIRAJKALARIPPAYATTU & MARMA
    8CHANDRAKANT BANDU SAWANTAUTHOR

    IPA Special Awards 2022

    AwrardeeCategory
    SOPAN BALU BHOIREDUCATION
    PRANJAL SHAILENDRA SURADKARCINEMA
    TAKSHASHILA RAHUL SONAWANEEDUCATION
    SIR NAGESH JONDHALEEDUCATION

    List Of Awardees – Category Awards

    SUCHITRA PRAVIN AHIRESOCIAL SERVICE
    SUNIL BHAUSAHEB EKHANDEEDUCATION
    VIDHI SHAILESH PATELWORLD RECORD HOLDER
    ANUJ LALREAL ESTATE
    DR.SONIYA AMOL MHATREHEALTH
    CHHAYA DEVIDAS PATILTEACHER
    MANISHA SANJAY NAGPUREMOTIVATIONAL SPEAKER
    N.VALARMATHI CATHERINART
    PACHIPULUSU SUVARNIKAWORLD RECORD HOLDER
    PROF.ANIL SHIVAJI BHURKEEDUCATION
    DR.RAJESH KUMAR SAINIAGRICULTURAL JOURNALIST
    JAYDEV DHANGAREDUCATION
    SANTOSH KASHINATH CHOUDHARYEDUCATION
    PROF.DR.KIRAN JAGDALEEDUCATION
    DR.SUNITA PALSOCIAL SERVICE
    SANJAY KRUSHNAJI BHANGARETEACHER
    DIPAK UKHRADU WALHESOCIAL SERVICE
    YOGESH CHANDRAKANT NACHANKARTEACHER
    YOGESH M JAWAJEFILMMAKER
    DATTATRAY MADHUKAR GAIKWADEDUCATION
    JAGRUTI RAKESH WAGHHEALTH
    PRAGATI GANESH MATEBUSSINESS
    DR.PRATIBHA RAMDAS DESHMUKHSOCIAL SERVICE
    DR.AMOL HIRALAL NANDWALKAREDUCATION
    PROF.VAIBHAV VIJAY KANDALKAREDUCATION
    HARRSHAD B NANDUMAGICIAN
    VRUTTI KANDALKAREDUCATION
    ANURADHA SUNIL SHEWALETEACHER
    DR.MONIKA BAJAJEDUCATION
    NARENDRA RAVAN PATILSOCIAL SERVICE
    PADMAKAR S GADAGEEDUCATION
    ABHIJIT SINHALITERATURE
    RUPALI SHINDEEDUCATION
    PRADEEP KAMATHMAGICIAN
    PROF.AMIT VINAYAK SHINDEEDUCATION
    DR.MITALI WAGHHEALTH
    CA SHANKAR GHANSHAMDAS ANDANISOCIAL SERVICE
    DR.PRIYANKA PATIL GADGEHEALTH
    KETAKI SUNIL GOSAVISCIENCE
    MANOHARAN ALAIS MAANOSWRITER
    GEETA PRALHAD DUSARIYATEACHER
    JAYSHREE AMOL METKARTEACHER
    GANESH JAYRAM PAGARESOCIAL SERVICE
    SUJAN MALLICKART
    VISHAL VIJAY KADNEENVIRONMENT
    SATISH VISHWANATH PARABINDUSTRY
    ARNAV NIGAMWORLD RECORD HOLDER
    GOUTTAM KUMAR DASHHUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
    PRASANJEET KARMAKARFOOD & BEVERAGE
    NIMA NAMGYAL BHUTIAPHOTOGRAPHY
    DR.SUNIL BABU K CYOGA
    ROHIT KRUSHNDEV KADAMSOCIAL SERVICE
    TONY JESURAJSOCIAL SERVICE
    MEGHA SHRIKANT PATILSOCIAL SERVICE
    SAURABH DASPUTEDANCE
    AVNI AKHIL TIWARITHE YOUNGEST ACHIEVER
    BISWANATH PODDARART
    SAMEESHA. S.S. SREEPADANCE
    DEBRAJ MEHTALITERATURE
    SRAVANTHI MEDUCATION
    CHITTIMALLA BHARGAVIEDUCATION
    VINOD SONISOCIAL SERVICE
    SANANSHIKA MALIKAUTHOR
    SUJATHA. K. BSOCIAL SERVICE
    CHITTIMALLA BHAVANIEDUCATION
    PAPPULA MADHAVIEDUCATION
    NSS UNIT SARASWATI COLLEGE OF ENGSOCIAL SERVICE
    BALASAHEB SAKHARAM KHEMNARTEACHER
    DR.DHANAJI WAMANRAO ARYAEDUCATION
    FAYAZ KHANCHEF (CARVING SECTION)

    Related articles

    LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here

    Stay Connected

    0FansLike
    0FollowersFollow
    3,912FollowersFollow
    0SubscribersSubscribe
    spot_img

    Latest posts